The Showcase Leaderboard

The Showcase Logo

How You’re Doing

Error: No user is logged in.

Full Leaderboard

RankTeamSeason PtsPts BackWinsTop 5sTop 10s
1STOMP IT643.750111
2Duellydog631.5-12.25011
3cgorrell631.25-12.5011
4Gronich Racing S628.25-15.5011
5The Powerpuff Girls627.75-16011
6zora626.25-17.5001
7Wheel Time Wheelin607.25-36.5001
8hotshots600.25-43.5001
9TD Racing599.75-44001
10Big D Racing585.25-58.5001
11EsmRacing582.5-61.25000
12Philliesphan45581-62.75000
13Need For Speed580.25-63.5000
14Bfred 2579.5-64.25000
15bobby b579.25-64.5000
16Jrgum3578.75-65000
17That Jones Boy575-68.75000
18DRIVEN 2 Fly Fish573.75-70000
19Dark Knight Racing572-71.75000
20DS256 1572-71.75000
21FireBall Racing557.5-86.25000
22Capo77555.5-88.25000
23Goodyear5553.75-90000
24K Racing553.75-90000
25NASal CARtlidge553.75-90000
26Sophie553.75-90000
27Teamc0ldtee549.75-94000
287 Time548.25-95.5000
29Danica Fantastica545.25-98.5000
30Nitrofrog544.5-99.25000
313Fan 4Ever537.25-106.5000
32ToweryRacing537.25-106.5000
33Oak 2536.5-107.25000
34onemorelap535.75-108000
35Racing2Win535.5-108.25000
36Ass Monkeys535.25-108.5000
37Django534.75-109000
38Supernascarfan534-109.75000
39RUSTY LUGNUTS532.25-111.5000
40Toms Crew521.75-122000
41Liebert521-122.75000
42SWEET CHEESE US518.75-125000
43111 Still Smokin Aces518.5-125.25000
44Oak 1516.5-127.25000
45HoF Racing514.25-129.5000
46CheviotMotorsports506-137.75000
47Team Dudatruk505.25-138.5000
48Road Warriors493.25-150.5000
4907 Racing492.75-151000
50Harvick64492.25-151.5000
51Ray Miller492-151.75000
52Captain skidmarks491-152.75000
53MRC21490.75-153000
54SeanPs 18489.25-154.5000
55Nemecheks Mix489-154.75000
56NAPA Know How488.75-155000
57Chiefhalo485.75-158000
58AJK53484.5-159.25000
59DS256 3484.25-159.5000
60the eye of truth484.25-159.5000
61DS256 2484-159.75000
62Kalin482.75-161000
63Welch Wolf Racing482.75-161000
64BigCountry888479.5-164.25000
65tok477.5-166.25000
66Jacobnascar24477-166.75000
67concordandy473-170.75000
68ONeill Racing 2019470.75-173000
69BudBoy2470.25-173.5000
70ETMM Racing470.25-173.5000
71ZZZ470.25-173.5000
72GoFastTurnLeft2469.5-174.25000
73Dirty Dueces469-174.75000
74Team Stevens469-174.75000
75agorrell468.75-175000
76Bfred468.75-175000
77Freds Team468.75-175000
78Tippetts Napa Racing468-175.75000
79Booger Racing466.25-177.5000
80Nascar nut 1465.25-178.5000
81Jake and Elwood Team…463.75-180000
82Harpadiem Racing461.25-182.5000
83LLspeedsters460.75-183000
84Good Wheel Hunting460-183.75000
85MRInc 1460-183.75000
86GASSED UP459.5-184.25000
87JH Racing 1459.5-184.25000
88Dragon Fart Racing457.5-186.25000
89Smile426453-190.75000
90Ragan for America451.75-192000
91Ren and Stimpy Racing451.5-192.25000
92messnucks11451-192.75000
93BumpDrafter448.75-195000
94GABucki 2447.25-196.5000
95jnmcabee444.5-199.25000
96TurboTime86443.75-200000
97dabracing443.5-200.25000
98JH Racing 3442.5-201.25000
99Newman Rocket442.5-201.25000
100Babettes Boys441.5-202.25000
101KJames62440.75-203000
102bluegoldmaniac439.75-204000
103carolinaracing439.5-204.25000
104Running On Empty437.25-206.5000
105GO FASTER436.75-207000
106Nascar nut 2436.5-207.25000
107Four Paws Racing431.75-212000
108Med CareEast429.5-214.25000
109Badgers Brawlers429.25-214.5000
110Bar H Ranch429.25-214.5000
111cuppers427.75-216000
112Old Dirties426.75-217000
113BP RACING426.5-217.25000
114Turnipseed Racing426.25-217.5000
115GENERALS425.75-218000
116thill19424.75-219000
117team cronch424.5-219.25000
118sheltonjrracing424-219.75000
119FOYT KINSER423-220.75000
120NUCKINFUTT422.75-221000
121MugWumps422.25-221.5000
122SJJ2112421.75-222000
123Blazing7s421.25-222.5000
124EZDP BANDITS420.5-223.25000
125MagicMan420.5-223.25000
126teamNASCA415.5-228.25000
127You Go Holly411.25-232.5000
128TAKE MY MONEY410.25-233.5000
129AKRacing406.5-237.25000
130Kasica54406.5-237.25000
131Red Racing406.25-237.5000
132SHOTZ406.25-237.5000
133teamNASCAII405.75-238000
134Rectum Racing404.25-239.5000
135KyTarheel403.5-240.25000
136Loi-Jon403.5-240.25000
137TEAM SPEED RACER401.5-242.25000
138KEG2 Racing400.25-243.5000
139GypsyRose397.5-246.25000
140BamaRacing395-248.75000
141BigCountry8395-248.75000
142Team Flounder Man394.75-249000
143Gintermotorsports393-250.75000
144scredid392.75-251000
145Pietrotap392-251.75000
146Gators Racing391.5-252.25000
14724 48 Forever390.75-253000
148RACINROGER390.75-253000
149DD Pichu390-253.75000
150Slicker Than Owl Shit389.25-254.5000
151Highrise385.75-258000
152Rocky Top385.75-258000
153Fish1385.5-258.25000
154Gettysburg63384.25-259.5000
155BOOMER SOONER FAN383.5-260.25000
156Soggybottomboys378-265.75000
157UP North375.75-268000
158Seattle Gooners375.25-268.5000
159Sofa King Fast375-268.75000
160Team Moondog374.5-269.25000
161BigCountry88373.75-270000
162BOOMER SOONER373.25-270.5000
163kessler372.5-271.25000
164robin12372.25-271.5000
165Boywatchers Mountains368.25-275.5000
166GABucki 1367.75-276000
167JRS the MAN367.75-276000
168AZBuschgirl366.25-277.5000
169Dusty road snipers364.25-279.5000
170Lottdawg9362.75-281000
171Rebel Racing362.75-281000
172SPEED362.75-281000
173Football5wr362.5-281.25000
174Screech362.25-281.5000
175TKO362.25-281.5000
176Davey284vr362-281.75000
177Dukeyboy Racing361.5-282.25000
178JH Racing 2361.5-282.25000
179kploumen357.5-286.25000
180Racefan9357.5-286.25000
181Bbdiehards357.25-286.5000
182Humphrey Racing357-286.75000
183GREY GHOST355.5-288.25000
184Jeffs14355.5-288.25000
185Racewest20353-290.75000
186Skarpion351.75-292000
187DJCraze350-293.75000
188Wall Rider348-295.75000
189Smokers347.5-296.25000
190BB Racing344-299.75000
191garysracing2343.5-300.25000
192Cleveland Crash342.25-301.5000
193GoFastTurnLeft342.25-301.5000
194madman14t341.5-302.25000
195Dancing Turtles335.5-308.25000
196Brewednocks335-308.75000
197Mojo Racing335-308.75000
198JTMoney332.75-311000
199blue bird racing331-312.75000
200WhoDat329.75-314000
201MoToWn RaCiNg328.5-315.25000
202Simon Says328-315.75000
203H-Factor326.5-317.25000
204kartracer81325.5-318.25000
205Water In My Oil323-320.75000
206Sorensons Pit Crew319.5-324.25000
207CONGABRAVA319-324.75000
208WFO RACING312.75-331000
209Lapdoggers312-331.75000
210mopar maineiacs311.25-332.5000
211MOORE RACING310.5-333.25000
212Rev My Engine309.75-334000
213garysracing1309-334.75000
214Svwalks308.5-335.25000
215Rubberhead Racing308.25-335.5000
216rabusseau motorsports301.5-342.25000
217chrisjen300.75-343000
218Evil Creatures299-344.75000
219Top8legendracing1298.25-345.5000
220SugarBear Rocks296.5-347.25000
221Turner Motorsports291.5-352.25000
22224GordonElliot9289.5-354.25000
223MANIAC RACING289.25-354.5000
224LuckyDogs289-354.75000
225CRASHandBURN288.25-355.5000
226JMRacing288.25-355.5000
227Terrible Terri287.5-356.25000
228Boywatchers Costal287-356.75000
229jhill19273.25-370.5000
230Bubbas Boyz270.75-373000
231NOLA Racing269.5-374.25000
232BadFast69266-377.75000
233hello newman263.75-380000
234CPTNMorgan261.5-382.25000
235Bush Hill Bulldogs260.75-383000
236Top8legendracing257.5-386.25000
237SDB255-388.75000
238knuckles of white247.75-396000
239Bourbon By The Gallon245.5-398.25000
240Liteman6245-398.75000
241Go Big Blue240.5-403.25000
242Iceman235.5-408.25000
243BRINARACING232-411.75000
244KROLOPPRACING212.25-431.5000
245Harvicks Posse210.5-433.25000
246goodwrench racin209.75-434000
247Plasters209.75-434000
248justAnumber202.25-441.5000
249RockStar201-442.75000